SOKOBAN

Collections

Submitted Collections

Pages: 123[4]56...7273747576
Kevin 1024
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1025
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1026
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1027
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1028
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1029
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1030
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1031
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite

Pages: 123[4]56...7273747576
Previews per page: Quick navigation: choose a page
COLLECTION STATISTICS::
Most popular levels in this collection
The best players
completedlevelsmovespushes
bojidar6018683626078
georgiev6018729225988
dijana6019093726170
JotaCartas6019417626840
MnLsDad6019605826798
David.W59512107528283
Johan5909807826465
Nirak58813821831239
Elenani58713111528994
Hugo57011592727325
Arnold5609628325530
tomas193755913118728641
more
Best possible sum of moves : 86737
Total solved levels: : 601 from 601