SOKOBAN

Collections

Submitted Collections

Pages: 12345...7273[74]7576
Kevin 1584
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1585
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1586
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1587
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1588
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1589
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1590
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
Kevin 1591
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite

Pages: 12345...7273[74]7576
Previews per page: Quick navigation: choose a page
COLLECTION STATISTICS::
Most popular levels in this collection
The best players
completedlevelsmovespushes
bojidar6018683626078
georgiev6018729225988
dijana6019093726170
JotaCartas6019417626840
MnLsDad6019605826798
David.W59512107528283
Johan5909807826465
Nirak58813821831239
Elenani58713111528994
Hugo57011592727325
Arnold5609628325530
tomas193755913118728641
more
Best possible sum of moves : 86737
Total solved levels: : 601 from 601