SOKOBAN

Collections

Submitted Collections

Pages: 12345...72737475[76]
Kevin 1600
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite

Pages: 12345...72737475[76]
Previews per page: Quick navigation: choose a page
COLLECTION STATISTICS::
Most popular levels in this collection
The best players
completedlevelsmovespushes
bojidar6018683626078
georgiev6018729225988
dijana6019093726170
JotaCartas6019417626840
MnLsDad6019605826798
David.W59512107528283
Johan5909807826465
Nirak58813821831239
Elenani58713111528994
Hugo57011592727325
Arnold5609628325530
tomas193755913118728641
more
Best possible sum of moves : 86737
Total solved levels: : 601 from 601