SOKOBAN

Collections

Submitted Collections

Pages: 1234567[8]
level 57
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 58
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 59
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 60
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 61
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite

Pages: 1234567[8]
Previews per page: Quick navigation: choose a page
COLLECTION STATISTICS::
Most popular levels in this collection
The best players
completedlevelsmovespushes
georgiev61129445278
ncrn861129505254
aca.soko61129505272
Antonov61130585278
veerag61133595288
BillyMc61133825294
Taiwan61134145312
Squizzy61139055282
Hugo61139835248
Nedeljko2361139875256
Mikan61140575264
Klotylda61141105192
more
Best possible sum of moves : 12941
Total solved levels: : 61 from 61