Most resultative players ( Atlas 01 collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1georgiev928632934307
2sokinho928635634409
3bojidar928659034353
4JotaCartas928889434747
5Zootho928980334683
6jormawitick929158634787
7petermarshall929245734907
8Johan929265734761
9Taiwan929270334999
10BJAGU929306534799
11Krzychu929339834691
12coat2929341034905
13jaume929383635005
14Zbyszek929539535077
15wojtek929663135119
16poeppi929682435029
17Guenther929792634979
18Hugo929808535097
19Rose929862435173
20serendipity929886835765
21pylle929904235217
22Moondog929904735103
23LORE929962535401
24Edson929962735337
25Elenani929964935225
26tomas1937929976435421
27Germany9210016935399
28aca.soko9210063835487
29alvarofernandez9210073935619
30zoicon9210140335523
31Peregrina9210179835303
32Bush62LM.9210274635449
33OBIPEDA9210283435823
34LudmilaBush9210397035887
35CarlaCardoso9210442135733
36sylvia44559210668535647
37lars1129211116536849
38leonid42919222133375
39emilyruff919233533213
40Squizzy919670935088
41Jose919929335179
42Kanuky9110001834629
43Leszek908428131605
44Labuxiere908631231555
45Darah908643031385
46holubinka908796933199
47micmac908811131637
48Constantin908864431441
49Ervin.Sims908887231645
50margareth908993031527
51pablo909037532089
52Darlene909230932105
53wladyslaw909299832079
54LucComeau909300031941
55alvarofernandez1909429232193
56ANIGALKIN909489634132
57Anzor909490032069
58Bazza909532832345
59Marija909557632313
60kirsten909711032279
61Alex909844032505
62nisar9010035432715
63doktorce9010271432611
64LASKARIS9011067534107
65Minchialon898684131953
66svetla898740632993
67karlweber898873133268
68Dave898998631279
69rutinha899060232647
70Reinhard899106629127
71Akak888167930041
72svent888205229883
73Johnsie888588130872
74Zappa888793231504
75Natterl889218632252
76biafarias889341431343
77Donna889792632829
78atte877516426880
79renatoantonietta877746329122
80Rataxas877954429147
81russ878800031533
82ioio867457827343
83antonietta867509828742
84Gazell867868529349
85Olivia868127029396
86butterfly868303529590
87Ilse869967634462
88pintolas858880231215
89Nedeljko23848183531150
90Grilka848240028630
91jkaska848575531826
92Adriana848914730384
93Quismor849030630701
94oscarghinolfi836445322840
95DavidBerry828423729538
96Janusz828871532910
97anne05829069730720
98Tetyana817805630161
99dasgss6818106028781
100Dmitri806077318423
101moepitman808936330788
102Nirak794996216498
103jans43798669830852
104Giovanni787023225072
105ekkyder787994027123
10638322001kim774879410890
107Jasper777468327825
108Maxy757042626511
109kopandiistvan757353222301
110Emeto745621618178
111karenmarie4085746592222722
112TytyotniPasak734692017777
113Alexandr1976738979130490
114Peter723105410325
115Blue52725300519363
116Simona725924620663
117Bacary728137229196
118Taylor714672715213
119efendi714881817646
120MarkH707151927128