Most resultative players ( Atlas 01 collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1georgiev928632934307
2sokinho928635634409
3bojidar928659034353
4JotaCartas928889434747
5Zootho928980334683
6jormawitick929158634787
7BJAGU929226634709
8petermarshall929245734907
9Johan929265734761
10Taiwan929270334999
11Krzychu929339834691
12coat2929341034905
13jaume929383635005
14Zbyszek929539535077
15wojtek929663135119
16poeppi929682435029
17Guenther929788334977
18Hugo929808535097
19Rose929862435173
20serendipity929886835765
21pylle929904235217
22Moondog929904735103
23LORE929962535401
24Edson929962735337
25Elenani929964935225
26tomas1937929976435421
27Tatjana929981235345
28Germany9210016935399
29aca.soko9210063835487
30alvarofernandez9210073935619
31zoicon9210140335523
32Peregrina9210179835303
33Bush62LM.9210274635449
34OBIPEDA9210283435823
35LudmilaBush9210397035887
36CarlaCardoso9210442135733
37sylvia44559210668535647
38lars1129211116536849
39leonid42919222133375
40emilyruff919233533213
41Squizzy919667135090
42Jose919929335179
43Kanuky9110001834629
44Leszek908428131605
45Labuxiere908631231555
46Darah908643031385
47holubinka908796933199
48micmac908811131637
49Constantin908864431441
50Ervin.Sims908887231645
51margareth908993031527
52pablo909037532089
53Darlene909230932105
54wladyslaw909299832079
55LucComeau909300031941
56alvarofernandez1909429232193
57ANIGALKIN909489634132
58Anzor909490032069
59Bazza909532832345
60Marija909557632313
61kirsten909711032279
62Alex909844032505
63nisar9010035432715
64doktorce9010271432611
65LASKARIS9011067534107
66Minchialon898684131953
67svetla898740632993
68karlweber898873133268
69Dave898998631279
70rutinha899060232647
71Reinhard899106629127
72Akak888167930041
73svent888205229883
74Johnsie888588130872
75Zappa888793231504
76Natterl889218632252
77biafarias889341431343
78Donna889792632829
79atte877516426880
80renatoantonietta877746329122
81Rataxas877954429147
82russ878800031533
83ioio867457827343
84antonietta867509828742
85Gazell867868529349
86Olivia868127029396
87butterfly868302729588
88Nedeljko23868445032107
89Ilse869967634462
90pintolas858880231215
91Grilka848240028630
92jkaska848575531826
93Adriana848914730384
94Quismor849030630701
95oscarghinolfi836445322840
96DavidBerry828423729538
97Janusz828871532910
98anne05829069730720
99Tetyana817805630161
100dasgss6818106028781
101Dmitri806077318423
102moepitman808936330788
103Nirak794996216498
104jans43798669830852
105Giovanni787023225072
106ekkyder787994027123
10738322001kim774879410890
108Jasper777468327825
109Emeto755702018436
110Maxy757042626511
111kopandiistvan757353222301
112karenmarie4085746592222722
113Alexandr1976748995730540
114TytyotniPasak734692017777
115Peter723105410325
116Blue52725297419357
117Simona725924620663
118Bacary728137229196
119Taylor714672715213
120efendi714881817646