Most resultative players ( Birthday collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1sokinho2008362027585
2georgiev2008369127575
3Stenberg2008373727605
4dijana2008467827517
5dexter2008478527601
6Zootho2008497127649
7MnLsDad2008512227599
8Johan2008554027709
9Galina2008555327685
10Zbyszek2008590327673
11jormawitick2008602327741
12Krzychu2008637427689
13Taiwan2008825727763
14micmac2008847927739
15Arnold2008878127869
16JotaCartas2009000127995
17Ervin.Sims2009056327911
18poeppi2009121727859
19Gilberto2009149527863
2038322001kim2009150427949
21Reinhard2009179327265
22Rose2009186828049
23LORE2009214027965
24Peter2009214527999
25Hugo2009236928009
26Guenther2009259327907
27Germany2009266728003
28Jose2009275127849
29pylle2009284228025
30Peregrina2009284927807
31Squizzy2009289027887
32atte2009305828195
33zoicon2009354028247
34oscarghinolfi2009363628181
35Igor2009367128105
36Elenani2009369328045
37wladyslaw2009384727989
38CarlaCardoso2009397528019
39tomas19372009438127989
40alvarofernandez2009451128063
41alvarofernandez12009471528219
42Bush62LM.2009507628201
43ANIGALKIN2009544728053
44aca.soko2009561028297
45lars1122009991628367
46Dmitri20010221428549
47BillyMc1988570927243
48BJAGU1988669527646
49Dave1979220927865
50anne051979273127162
51svent1969099427479
52Darah1948361626981
53sz.h.zsolt1949172027069
54wojtek1938599627112
55Janusz1938885227276
56Giovanni1929173226898
57Tetyana1918513426335
58TytyotniPasak1847354023870
59Linda1787594523698
60GMessiaen1788065225356
61Constantin1677258122490
62GALYNA1667536822641
63sylvia44551517338821514
64Ilse1457291121296
65Bacary1415453817205
66MeganB1385303716592
67Blue521355623117540
68Rataxas1315279216385
69Nirak1003501411150
70raymond99282989394
71veerag993499111273
72smmurf983580411728
73Antonov73167275469
74MARINARUV.71128454041
75Mikan62179805820
76margareth62199616417
77obaachan593209510067
78cip170352121393309
79wec10152127193992
80ekkyder50171635552
81jambo4987203003
82bojidar48105013739
83Belle47134593876
84ioio46162775431
85Patricia4387882741
86Bush123.42117723686
87utimm4153111677
88JosephSardinha4187452646
89Bernard4062382012
90Fandorine3840791303
91Justin38111313583
92rutinha3794923097
93ionita12337101033106
94Nike0083638721229
95vasilache36104183364
96oreoloma3150651426
97Gelly31192035485
98DanCarpinis302777813
99ncrn83063542288
100WIll2857742008
101Klotylda2873672374
102peteblood262205684
103LASKARIS2459631927
104karlweber2492052739
105Grilka2354441681
106AlenCRO23104023584
107alex582281052774
108AlenkoCro22123674313
109Arlequin211424469
110poschman2046641462
111Jasper1841371469
112DavidBerry1843121451
113JuanPerez171135378
114dbglass1738221213
115chrisgr162833880
116petermarshall163032929
117Darlene1635541193
118gillianadams1636351140
119milou1638941215
120Fermersha1639721401