Most resultative players ( Birthday collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1aca.soko2008359827619
2bojidar2008361227577
3sokinho2008362027585
4georgiev2008369127575
5Stenberg2008373727605
6dijana2008467827517
7dexter2008478527601
8Zootho2008497127649
9MnLsDad2008512227599
10Johan2008554027709
11Galina2008555327685
12Zbyszek2008590327673
13jormawitick2008602327741
14Krzychu2008637427689
15Taiwan2008825727763
16micmac2008847927739
17Arnold2008878127869
18coat22008960527817
19JotaCartas2009000127995
20Ervin.Sims2009056327911
21Nedeljko232009086927845
22poeppi2009121727859
23Gilberto2009149527863
2438322001kim2009150427949
25Bacary2009175427887
26Reinhard2009179327265
27Rose2009186828049
28LORE2009214027965
29Peter2009214527999
30Hugo2009236928009
31Guenther2009248127905
32Mikan2009249327839
33alvarofernandez2009249727933
34Germany2009266728003
35Jose2009274927849
36Squizzy2009276327883
37pylle2009284228025
38Peregrina2009284927807
39atte2009305828195
40zoicon2009354028247
41oscarghinolfi2009363628181
42Igor2009367128105
43Elenani2009369328045
44wladyslaw2009384727989
45CarlaCardoso2009397528019
46tomas19372009438127989
47alvarofernandez12009471528219
48Bush62LM.2009507628201
49ANIGALKIN2009544728053
50lars1122009991628367
51Dmitri20010221428549
52BillyMc1988570927243
53BJAGU1988669527646
54Dave1979220927865
55anne051979273127162
56svent1969099427479
57Darah1948361626981
58sz.h.zsolt1949172027069
59wojtek1938599627112
60Janusz1938885227276
61Giovanni1929173226898
62Tetyana1918513426335
63TytyotniPasak1847354023870
64veerag1787081222911
65Linda1787594523698
66GMessiaen1788065225356
67Constantin1677258122490
68GALYNA1667536822641
69sylvia44551517338821514
70Ilse1457291121296
71Blue521436214419189
72MeganB1385303716592
73Rataxas1315279216385
74Nirak1003501411150
75raymond99282989394
76smmurf983580411728
77Antonov73167275469
78MARINARUV.71128454041
79margareth62199616417
80Emeto60205786500
81obaachan593209510067
82Klotylda54152994994
83cip170352121393309
84wec10152127193992
85jambo5088823044
86ekkyder50171635552
87Belle47134593876
88rutinha46143314568
89ioio46162775431
90JosephSardinha4594712925
91vasilache44137084500
92Patricia4387882741
93Bush123.42117723686
94utimm4153111677
95Bernard4062382012
96Fandorine3840791303
97Justin38111313583
98ionita12337101033106
99Nike0083638721229
100azazaz19.3642031118
101Maxy3494493214
102oreoloma3150651426
103Grilka3171352205
104Gelly31192035485
105DanCarpinis302777813
106ncrn83063542288
107WIll3068422390
108alex583094443124
109peteblood262205684
110sergeyfl123454321.2668522118
111LASKARIS2459631927
112karlweber2492052739
113CLee2356561842
114AlenCRO23104023584
115AlenkoCro22123674313
116Arlequin211424469
117Adela202463747
118HenryIII2043311420
119poschman2046641462
120Jasper1841371469