Most resultative players ( Birthday collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1bojidar2008361627577
2sokinho2008362027585
3georgiev2008369127575
4Stenberg2008373727605
5dijana2008467827517
6dexter2008478527601
7Zootho2008497127649
8MnLsDad2008512227599
9Johan2008554027709
10Galina2008555327685
11Zbyszek2008590327673
12jormawitick2008602327741
13Krzychu2008637427689
14Taiwan2008825727763
15micmac2008847927739
16Arnold2008878127869
17JotaCartas2009000127995
18Ervin.Sims2009056327911
19poeppi2009121727859
20Gilberto2009149527863
2138322001kim2009150427949
22Reinhard2009179327265
23Rose2009186828049
24LORE2009214027965
25Peter2009214527999
26Hugo2009236928009
27alvarofernandez2009249727933
28Guenther2009258027903
29Germany2009266728003
30Jose2009275127849
31pylle2009284228025
32Peregrina2009284927807
33Squizzy2009289027887
34atte2009305828195
35zoicon2009354028247
36oscarghinolfi2009363628181
37Igor2009367128105
38Elenani2009369328045
39wladyslaw2009384727989
40CarlaCardoso2009397528019
41tomas19372009438127989
42alvarofernandez12009471528219
43Bush62LM.2009507628201
44ANIGALKIN2009544728053
45aca.soko2009561028297
46lars1122009991628367
47Dmitri20010221428549
48BillyMc1988570927243
49BJAGU1988669527646
50Dave1979220927865
51anne051979273127162
52svent1969099427479
53Darah1948361626981
54sz.h.zsolt1949172027069
55wojtek1938599627112
56Janusz1938885227276
57Giovanni1929173226898
58Tetyana1918513426335
59TytyotniPasak1847354023870
60Bacary1828078124617
61Linda1787594523698
62GMessiaen1788065225356
63Constantin1677258122490
64GALYNA1667536822641
65sylvia44551517338821514
66Ilse1457291121296
67MeganB1385303716592
68Blue521355623117540
69Rataxas1315279216385
70veerag1083916812629
71Nirak1003501411150
72raymond99282989394
73smmurf983580411728
74Mikan74219747108
75Antonov73167275469
76MARINARUV.71128454041
77margareth62199616417
78obaachan593209510067
79Klotylda54152994994
80cip170352121393309
81wec10152127193992
82ekkyder50171635552
83jambo4987203003
84Belle47134593876
85ioio46162775431
86rutinha44122644035
87Patricia4387882741
88Bush123.42117723686
89utimm4153111677
90JosephSardinha4187452646
91Bernard4062382012
92Fandorine3840791303
93Justin38111313583
94vasilache38115303823
95ionita12337101033106
96Nike0083638721229
97oreoloma3150651426
98Gelly31192035485
99DanCarpinis302777813
100ncrn83063542288
101WIll3068422390
102peteblood262205684
103LASKARIS2459631927
104karlweber2492052739
105Grilka2354441681
106AlenCRO23104023584
107Maxy2257191989
108alex582281052774
109AlenkoCro22123674313
110Arlequin211424469
111Emeto2144701468
112poschman2046641462
113Jasper1841371469
114DavidBerry1843121451
115JuanPerez171135378
116Adela171922615
117dbglass1738221213
118chrisgr162833880
119petermarshall163032929
120Darlene1635541193