Most resultative players ( Birthday collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1bojidar2008361227577
2sokinho2008362027585
3georgiev2008369127575
4Stenberg2008373727605
5dijana2008467827517
6dexter2008478527601
7Zootho2008497127649
8MnLsDad2008512227599
9Johan2008554027709
10Galina2008555327685
11Zbyszek2008590327673
12jormawitick2008602327741
13Krzychu2008637427689
14Taiwan2008825727763
15micmac2008847927739
16Arnold2008878127869
17JotaCartas2009000127995
18Ervin.Sims2009056327911
19poeppi2009121727859
20Gilberto2009149527863
2138322001kim2009150427949
22Bacary2009175427887
23Reinhard2009179327265
24Rose2009186828049
25LORE2009214027965
26Peter2009214527999
27Hugo2009236928009
28alvarofernandez2009249727933
29Guenther2009254027901
30Germany2009266728003
31Jose2009275127849
32pylle2009284228025
33Peregrina2009284927807
34Squizzy2009289027887
35atte2009305828195
36zoicon2009354028247
37oscarghinolfi2009363628181
38Igor2009367128105
39Elenani2009369328045
40wladyslaw2009384727989
41CarlaCardoso2009397528019
42tomas19372009438127989
43alvarofernandez12009471528219
44Bush62LM.2009507628201
45ANIGALKIN2009544728053
46aca.soko2009561028297
47lars1122009991628367
48Dmitri20010221428549
49BillyMc1988570927243
50BJAGU1988669527646
51Dave1979220927865
52anne051979273127162
53svent1969099427479
54Darah1948361626981
55sz.h.zsolt1949172027069
56wojtek1938599627112
57Janusz1938885227276
58Giovanni1929173226898
59Tetyana1918513426335
60TytyotniPasak1847354023870
61Linda1787594523698
62GMessiaen1788065225356
63Constantin1677258122490
64GALYNA1667536822641
65sylvia44551517338821514
66Ilse1457291121296
67MeganB1385303716592
68veerag1365038616292
69Blue521355623117540
70Rataxas1315279216385
71Mikan1103575111372
72Nirak1003501411150
73raymond99282989394
74smmurf983580411728
75Antonov73167275469
76MARINARUV.71128454041
77margareth62199616417
78obaachan593209510067
79Klotylda54152994994
80cip170352121393309
81wec10152127193992
82ekkyder50171635552
83jambo4987203003
84Belle47134593876
85ioio46162775431
86JosephSardinha4594712925
87rutinha44122644035
88Patricia4387882741
89Bush123.42117723686
90utimm4153111677
91Bernard4062382012
92Fandorine3840791303
93Justin38111313583
94vasilache38115303823
95ionita12337101033106
96Nike0083638721229
97Maxy3494493214
98oreoloma3150651426
99Gelly31192035485
100DanCarpinis302777813
101ncrn83063542288
102WIll3068422390
103alex583094443124
104Nedeljko232960431854
105peteblood262205684
106LASKARIS2459631927
107karlweber2492052739
108Grilka2354441681
109AlenCRO23104023584
110AlenkoCro22123674313
111Arlequin211424469
112Emeto2144701468
113Adela202463747
114poschman2046641462
115Jasper1841371469
116DavidBerry1843121451
117JuanPerez171135378
118dbglass1738221213
119chrisgr162833880
120petermarshall163032929