Most resultative players ( Magic Sokoban collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1georgiev60512758733170
2aca.soko58811255229511
3dijana57211811429867
4Antonov56012548130154
538322001kim55914196032465
6Hugo52214314030570
7Elenani51913725429001
8MnLsDad4828626621612
9Dave3749134720584
10MARINARUV.3645388813274
11gertmk3485037312745
12lars1123196791314400
13biruge306361349362
14jormawitick2975378213633
15jasien242240056459
16tomas1937231418599457
17Igor223364068127
18Arnold216284747056
19peteblood212199295302
20Nike008212204475361
21veerag195242496712
22jambo185165404356
23poeppi180275846539
24TytyotniPasak139169864374
25utimm131138313539
26Janusz124184184506
27BillyMc123161193854
28Johnsie112119023092
29Zootho106111103009
30Nedeljko238559771567
31Rose79113192568
32oscarghinolfi7493162363
33Taiwan7358081577
34Krzychu7275891998
35zoicon7299132282
36raymond6958281593
37AlenCRO69123033436
38Bernard6849161336
39vasilache6880712209
40Peregrina6783611896
41pylle6789132035
42alvarofernandez6278951883
43svent6281071881
44ANIGALKIN6176911812
45ncrn85853351447
46LORE5762211613
47Klotylda5547861251
48Squizzy5549241208
49Bush62LM.5277191948
50wladyslaw5157121371
51fiore4652571208
52Guenther4466151691
53Jasper4342111068
54Ogre4345211130
55ecoyorineko4366711650
56micmac403447993
57Zbyszek392964785
58Scarlet333374804
59PhilNy272707747
60bykbyk201321339
61mesko204094934
62lashin123456789i191695401
63Jose161317359
64JosephSardinha161366346
65butterfly141382383
66jaume13804249
67Blue52131078295
68Adela11998256
69Gilberto112838706
70petermarshall10543163
71KyCheryl9510154
72delins9521153
73rutinha92368537
74KyHarold7362118
75icetea7465140
76Emeto7517126
77Grilka71205283
78alennn51570442
79ersin417554
80GMessiaen4374129
81Tockus439293
82margareth4579160
83cip1703313037
84Johan27627
85WIll210837
86karlweber229867
87Gacesa238465
88DanCarpinis15510
89A1master15820
90PH271115820
91Rest.Tremor16220
92CarlaCardoso17520
93zeljkajovovic111336
94LieGerd113332