Most resultative players ( Magic Sokoban collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1georgiev60512758733170
2dijana57211811429867
3Antonov56012548130154
438322001kim55914196032465
5Hugo52214314030570
6Elenani51913725429001
7MnLsDad4828626621612
8Dave3749134720584
9MARINARUV.3645388813274
10gertmk3434932212458
11lars1123196791314400
12biruge306361349362
13jormawitick2975378213633
14jasien232229416167
15tomas1937231418599457
16Igor223364068127
17Arnold216284747056
18peteblood212199295302
19Nike008198187954956
20jambo185165404356
21poeppi180275846539
22veerag166209725880
23TytyotniPasak139169864374
24utimm131138313539
25Janusz124184184506
26BillyMc123161193854
27Johnsie112119023092
28Zootho106111103009
29Rose79113192568
30Krzychu7275891998
31zoicon7299132282
32oscarghinolfi7190592295
33raymond6958281593
34AlenCRO69123033436
35Bernard6849161336
36Peregrina6783611896
37pylle6789132035
38vasilache6477032124
39alvarofernandez6278951883
40svent6281071881
41ANIGALKIN6176911812
42ncrn85853351447
43aca.soko5885572156
44LORE5762211613
45Squizzy5448551191
46Bush62LM.5277191948
47wladyslaw5157121371
48fiore4652571208
49Guenther4467051695
50Jasper4342111068
51Ogre4345211130
52ecoyorineko4366711650
53Klotylda413676980
54micmac403447993
55Zbyszek392964785
56Scarlet333374804
57PhilNy272707747
58Taiwan251813505
59bykbyk201321339
60mesko204094934
61lashin123456789i191695401
62Jose161317359
63butterfly141382383
64jaume13804249
65Blue52131078295
66JosephSardinha12828208
67Gilberto112838706
68petermarshall10543163
69Adela10948239
70Nedeljko239449127
71KyCheryl9510154
72delins9521153
73rutinha92368537
74KyHarold7362118
75icetea7465140
76Emeto7517126
77Grilka71205283
78alennn51570442
79ersin417554
80GMessiaen4374129
81Tockus439293
82cip1703313037
83Johan27627
84WIll212437
85karlweber229867
86Gacesa238465
87margareth2485131
88DanCarpinis15510
89A1master15820
90PH271115820
91Rest.Tremor16220
92CarlaCardoso17520
93zeljkajovovic111336