Most resultative players ( Atlas 04 collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1georgiev1008070631551
2bojidar1008088031731
3Johan1008549131975
4jormawitick1008656432357
5jaume1008682832543
6Hugo1009516432821
7Moondog1009574132589
8Elenani1009666633039
9alvarofernandez1009672733391
10LORE1009713733203
11pylle1009812733449
12ANIGALKIN1009819532921
13Jose1009993934517
14Peregrina1009995033553
15Bush62LM.10010185933585
16JotaCartas10010268031173
17CarlaCardoso10010374633867
18lars11210011306435125
19BJAGU998833132584
2038322001kim99955518882
21sylvia44559910625834596
22sokinho986250324256
23Leszek986459624784
24ivan9866522
25Krzychu986723724824
26Darah986727624920
27Labuxiere986864024986
28renatoantonietta986893525334
29antonietta986950125580
30MarkH987339525316
31Dave987388626104
32tomas1937987481125702
33Rose987558225676
34moepitman987561825876
35wladyslaw987564325578
36Reinhard987710123740
37alvarofernandez1987731226508
38Bazza987982226696
39Janusz989136631299
40jkaska989346431971
41serendipity989596833378
42Gemma976594123046
43holubinka977017525080
44wojtek977196625528
45Marija977608526037
46doktorce979000128005
47Guenther979126731446
48OBIPEDA979138631744
49margareth966787224461
50ioio967112424473
51svetla968348529988
52Minchialon956572023747
53micmac956673924077
54Johnsie957220125471
55Natterl957330125402
56karlweber958697031089
57svent946706922870
58Adriana946761922590
59Constantin946945223738
60Gazell946977524668
61coat2936231322967
62Tetyana936603123571
63Tracy936665023086
64Germany936889223882
65Ilse939985532685
66aecrimus906654522678
67Donna907474125467
68gillianadams895779019401
69anne05867766225721
70Taylor856803621661
71pintolas856843923214
72efendi846489522462
73ekkyder836613521138
74Grilka794272413033
75Nolan784997416689
76Karl.Walter785120718958
77oscarghinolfi785144417798
78Fermersha776790022393
79BillyMc763289911848
80TytyotniPasak763558012422
81Mess763570311843
82Simona765823518885
83MnLsDad754229216330
84Dmitri754644713172
85estyer756113621355
86Nirak743837012694
87Zbyszek73238627976
88sven736009821083
89Blue693909212505
90DavidBerry675671018733
91Zappa664880617641
92Maxy655501119449
93maksierra6333841
94Taiwan62268229477
95GMessiaen604479916518
96biafarias585333017545
97raymond56143344790
98Darlene553988613821
99Squizzy533727913356
100jans43525322119353
101Blue52503941113520
102Gilberto474677918155
103JosephSardinha44203026768
104obaachan443556412203
105Rataxas4174562105
106Jasper415018516365
107rutinha39243977596
108Volmer36231636999
109Lili3599892734
110Giovanni32132043763
111sarah32400837442
112Batcho31202197004
113MARINARUV.3041331280
114vasilache30204067592
115veerag302673410485
116russ29124994268
117Klotylda28144115002
118KarlKuz28203417350
119jambo2657732084
120butterfly2493972791