Most resultative players ( Atlas 04 collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1georgiev1008070631551
2bojidar1008088031731
3Johan1008549131975
4jormawitick1008656432357
5jaume1008682832543
6Hugo1009516432821
7Moondog1009574132589
8Elenani1009666633039
9LORE1009713733203
10pylle1009812733449
11ANIGALKIN1009819532921
12Jose1009993934517
13Peregrina1009995033553
14alvarofernandez10010156733689
15Bush62LM.10010185933585
16JotaCartas10010268031173
17CarlaCardoso10010374633867
18lars11210011306435125
19BJAGU998833132584
2038322001kim99955518882
21sylvia44559910625834596
22sokinho986250324256
23Leszek986459624784
24ivan9866522
25Krzychu986723724824
26Darah986727624920
27Labuxiere986864024986
28renatoantonietta986893525334
29antonietta986950125580
30MarkH987339525316
31Dave987388626104
32tomas1937987481125702
33Rose987558225676
34moepitman987561825876
35wladyslaw987564325578
36Reinhard987710123740
37alvarofernandez1987731226508
38Bazza987982226696
39Janusz989136631299
40jkaska989346431971
41Gemma976594123046
42holubinka977017525080
43wojtek977196625528
44Marija977608526037
45doktorce979000128005
46Guenther979130531446
47OBIPEDA979138631744
48margareth966787224461
49ioio967112424473
50Minchialon956572023747
51micmac956673924077
52Johnsie957220125471
53Natterl957330125402
54karlweber958697031089
55svent946706922870
56Adriana946761922590
57Constantin946945223738
58Gazell946977524668
59Tetyana936603123571
60Tracy936665023086
61Germany936889223882
62Ilse939985532685
63svetla927741327337
64aecrimus906654522678
65Donna907474125467
66gillianadams895779019401
67anne05867766225721
68Taylor856803621661
69pintolas856843923214
70efendi846489522462
71ekkyder836613521138
72Nolan784997416689
73Karl.Walter785120718958
74Fermersha776790022393
75BillyMc763291011860
76TytyotniPasak763558012422
77Mess763570311843
78Simona765823518885
79Grilka753711510988
80MnLsDad754229216330
81Dmitri754644713172
82estyer756113621355
83Nirak743837012694
84Zbyszek73238627976
85sven736009821083
86Blue693909212505
87DavidBerry675671018733
88Zappa664880617641
89maksierra6333841
90GMessiaen604479916518
91Maxy605267118578
92biafarias585333017545
93raymond56143344790
94Darlene553988613821
95jans43525322119353
96Squizzy493641113118
97Blue52473559712208
98Gilberto474677918155
99Taiwan45190526946
100obaachan443556412203
101Rataxas4174562105
102Jasper415018516365
103Volmer36231636999
104Lili3599892734
105Giovanni32132043763
106sarah32400837442
107Batcho31202197004
108russ29124994268
109Klotylda28144115002
110KarlKuz28203417350
111oscarghinolfi28215997453
112veerag272636710378
113jambo2657732084
114vasilache25146915416
115butterfly2493972791
116Sylvie23230267622
117AlenCRO225295819250
118Ervin.Sims2190433158
119rutinha20124633750
120johkom20150924792