Most resultative players ( Atlas 04 collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1georgiev1008070631551
2bojidar1008088031731
3Johan1008549131975
4jormawitick1008656432357
5jaume1008682832543
6Hugo1009516432821
7Moondog1009574132589
8Elenani1009666633039
9alvarofernandez1009672733391
10LORE1009713733203
11pylle1009812733449
12ANIGALKIN1009819532921
13Jose1009993934517
14Peregrina1009995033553
15Bush62LM.10010185933585
16JotaCartas10010268031173
17CarlaCardoso10010374633867
18lars11210011306435125
19BJAGU998833132584
2038322001kim99955518882
21sylvia44559910625834596
22sokinho986250324256
23Leszek986459624784
24ivan9866522
25Krzychu986723724824
26Darah986727624920
27Labuxiere986864024986
28renatoantonietta986893525334
29antonietta986950125580
30MarkH987339525316
31Dave987388626104
32tomas1937987481125702
33Rose987558225676
34moepitman987561825876
35wladyslaw987564325578
36Reinhard987710123740
37alvarofernandez1987731226508
38Bazza987982226696
39Janusz989136631299
40jkaska989346431971
41Gemma976594123046
42holubinka977017525080
43wojtek977196625528
44Marija977608526037
45doktorce979000128005
46Guenther979127931446
47OBIPEDA979138631744
48margareth966787224461
49ioio967112424473
50Minchialon956572023747
51micmac956673924077
52Johnsie957220125471
53Natterl957330125402
54karlweber958697031089
55svent946706922870
56Adriana946761922590
57Constantin946945223738
58Gazell946977524668
59Tetyana936603123571
60Tracy936665023086
61Germany936889223882
62Ilse939985532685
63svetla927741327337
64aecrimus906654522678
65Donna907474125467
66gillianadams895779019401
67anne05867766225721
68Taylor856803621661
69pintolas856843923214
70efendi846489522462
71ekkyder836613521138
72Grilka794272413033
73Nolan784997416689
74Karl.Walter785120718958
75oscarghinolfi785144417798
76Fermersha776790022393
77BillyMc763291011860
78TytyotniPasak763558012422
79Mess763570311843
80Simona765823518885
81MnLsDad754229216330
82Dmitri754644713172
83estyer756113621355
84Nirak743837012694
85Zbyszek73238627976
86sven736009821083
87Blue693909212505
88DavidBerry675671018733
89Zappa664880617641
90Maxy645338718805
91maksierra6333841
92GMessiaen604479916518
93biafarias585333017545
94Taiwan57256879155
95raymond56143344790
96Darlene553988613821
97jans43525322119353
98Squizzy493641113118
99Blue52473559712208
100Gilberto474677918155
101obaachan443556412203
102Rataxas4174562105
103Jasper415018516365
104Volmer36231636999
105Lili3599892734
106Giovanni32132043763
107sarah32400837442
108Batcho31202197004
109russ29124994268
110vasilache29192577123
111Klotylda28144115002
112KarlKuz28203417350
113veerag272636710378
114jambo2657732084
115JosephSardinha26120684102
116butterfly2493972791
117Sylvie23230267622
118rutinha22132583985
119AlenCRO225295819250
120Ervin.Sims2190433158