Most resultative players ( Atlas 04 collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1georgiev1008070631551
2bojidar1008088031731
3Johan1008549131975
4jormawitick1008656432357
5jaume1008682832543
6poeppi1009453432875
7Hugo1009516432821
8Tatjana1009564732927
9Moondog1009574132589
10alvarofernandez1009665833345
11Elenani1009666633039
12LORE1009713733203
13pylle1009812733449
14ANIGALKIN1009819532921
15Jose1009975134495
16Peregrina1009995033553
17Bush62LM.10010185933585
18JotaCartas10010268031173
19CarlaCardoso10010374633867
20lars11210011306435125
21BJAGU998833132584
2238322001kim99955518882
23sylvia44559910625834596
24sokinho986250324256
25Leszek986459624784
26ivan9866522
27Krzychu986723724824
28Darah986727624920
29Labuxiere986864024986
30renatoantonietta986893525334
31antonietta986950125580
32MarkH987339525316
33Dave987388626104
34tomas1937987481125702
35Rose987558225676
36moepitman987561825876
37wladyslaw987564325578
38Reinhard987710123740
39alvarofernandez1987731226508
40Bazza987982226696
41Janusz989136631299
42Guenther989282332026
43jkaska989346431971
44serendipity989596833378
45Gemma976594123046
46holubinka977017525080
47wojtek977196625528
48Marija977608526037
49doktorce979000128005
50OBIPEDA979138631744
51margareth966787224461
52ioio967112424473
53svetla968348529988
54Minchialon956572023747
55Tetyana956624423719
56micmac956673924077
57Johnsie957220125471
58Natterl957330125402
59karlweber958697031089
60svent946706922870
61Adriana946761922590
62Constantin946945223738
63Gazell946977524668
64coat2936231322967
65Tracy936665023086
66Germany936889223882
67Ilse939985532685
68aecrimus906654522678
69Donna907474125467
70gillianadams895779019401
71anne05867766225721
72Taylor856803621661
73pintolas856843923214
74efendi846489522462
75Taiwan835105719014
76ekkyder836613521138
77Grilka804514713778
78Nolan784997416689
79Karl.Walter785120718958
80oscarghinolfi785144417798
81rutinha775398317975
82Fermersha776790022393
83BillyMc763289911848
84TytyotniPasak763558012422
85Mess763570311843
86Simona765823518885
87MnLsDad754229216330
88Dmitri754644713172
89estyer756113621355
90Nirak743837012694
91Zbyszek73238627976
92sven736009821083
93Maxy705767220335
94Blue693909212505
95DavidBerry675671018733
96Zappa664880617641
97maksierra6333841
98GMessiaen604479916518
99Nedeljko23596594022379
100biafarias585333017545
101raymond56143344790
102Darlene553988613821
103Squizzy543754313463
104jans43525322119353
105Edson525622219418
106Blue52503941113520
107Gilberto474677918155
108JosephSardinha44203026768
109obaachan443556412203
110Rataxas4174562105
111Jasper415018516365
112veerag373033811946
113Volmer36231636999
114Lili3599892734
115Klotylda35234448645
116Giovanni32132043763
117sarah32400837442
118Batcho31202197004
119vasilache31221328308
120MARINARUV.3041331280