georgiev :: Achievements

collection solved
levels
%
aenigma50100
A.K.K. Informatika32100
AC Easy20100
AC Smileys 306100
Aenigma arranged49100
Alberto50100
Alberto Garcia 1149100
Alberto Garcia Arranged245100
Alberto Garcia Best 4 U50100
Alberto Garcia Plus 2199100
Alberto Garcia remixed90100
Alberto Multipack247100
Albizia25100
All Remodels165100
Alphabet Soup26100
Andrej Cerjak101100
Anomaly110100
Aruba253100
Atlas 0192100
Atlas 0297100
Atlas 0397100
Atlas 04100100
Atlas 0599100
Atlas 06100100
Atlas 0795100
Atlas 0897100
Atlas 0999100
Atlas 1097100
Attrition179100
Aymeric du Peloux152100
Beautiful world of remodels260100
Birthday200100
Blazz35100
Boxxle228100
Bruno Druille27100
Bugs 138132100
Bugs 1005989100
Bugs Collection 9793100
Bugs collections305100
Bugs Special66100
Bugs509493100
Bugs550504100
C-Soko51100
Cadushi35100
Calx25100
Cargo Bay Deluxe60100
Chrysalis406100
Chrysalis II49100
Chrysalis variations99100
Chuchubi871100
classic41100
Compact Catalysts140100
Compact Catalysts 2152100
Cosmac568100
David Dahlem143100
David Holland81100
David W. Skinner Arranged290100
Disciple50100
Dries de Clercq141100
Dries de Clercq 696239100
Dushi96100
Dushi II97100
Dushi III151100
Dushi IV188100
Eric F. Tchong Arranged161100
Erim Sever260100
Flatland20100
Fran├žois Marques213100
Funny Template99100
Ghislain Martin Arranged90100
GRIGoRusha8100
Grigr Comet30100
Grigr Special40100
Grigr Star30100
Grigr Sun10100
grigr200198100
grigr200241100
Guichard46100
Gyjgw Collection200100
Haikemono35100
Homz Levels247100
Howard Levels 1100100
Howard Levels 240100
Howard Levels 340100
Howard Levels 432100
Ionic Catalysts1200100
Jean-Pierre Kent75100
KEAS Collection 26100
Kenyam Set A45100
Kevin B. Reilly Arranged162100
Kevin Reilly400100
Kevin Reilly II599100
Kevin Reilly III601100
Kevin Reilly IV453100
Kobus Theron 107100
Kurt Nittel190100
La Golondrina12100
Laizhufu Arranged103100
Learning Sokoban37100
Li Jin You361100
Life35100
MacTommy inventions50100
Magic Pearls100100
Magic Sokoban605100
Maps after all125100
Mario Bonenfant30100
Mass Remodel820100
MasterHead45100
Microban155100
Microban Arranged14100
Microban II132100
Microban III100100
Microban IV100100
Microban variations149100
Mini Cosmos40100
Miniatures90100
Monde266100
Monry339100
Monry and Panda Arranged118100
Monster Sokoban56100
More Bugs collections740100
Mulholland 273100
Mulholland D57100
Nakamiya21100
Namo37100
New Year100100
niwa50100
Numbers by DrFogh12100
Original remodeled40100
Original Extra Sharpen41100
Original remixed50100
Original0150100
Original0250100
Payback638100
Perfect115100
Pufiban170100
Puzzle97100
Quagmire200100
Rdlom166100
Remodel Club107100
Revenge Collections633100
Revenge Collections II484100
Revenge Collections III309100
Revenge Collections IV691100
Revenge Collections V376100
Richard Weston10100
Sasquatch50100
Sasquatch II50100
Sasquatch III50100
Sasquatch IV50100
Sasquatch V50100
Sasquatch VI50100
Sasquatch VII50100
Sasquatch VIII49100
Sasquatch IX50100
Sasquatch X50100
Sasquatch XI50100
Sasquatch XII48100
Serena393100
Serg Belyaev539100
Shaggath158100
Shaggath V2010151100
Sharpen Collection150100
simple6100
Simple collection61100
Simply22100
Smaller, thinner, easier, better28100
Sokoban Junior114100
Sokoban Revenge291100
Sokobet26100
SokoBig69100
SokoCreation74100
Sokocrisis1785
Sokodeal99100
SokoLasse76100
Spiros sets884100
Spiros sets 2285100
Still More35100
Strategy95100
Sven 01999100
Sven 2499100
Sven 3411100
Sylvain Gravejat21100
Symmetrixx20100
Tammy Rock25100
TBox200100
The Adventurer 17100
Thinking Rabbit50100
Thinking Rabbit Arranged520100
Thinking Rabbit Extra40100
Thomas Reinke 8125100
Twelve blocks 25100
Vladimir Tockic collection10100
Warehouse372100
YASGen28100
York Shen80100
Yoshio Murase106100
Zbigniew Kornas49100
Zig Zag Plus100100
Zika67100
Zivojin Trifunovic435100
total33942