georgiev :: Achievements

collection solved
levels
%
aenigma50100
A.K.K. Informatika32100
AC Easy20100
AC Smileys 306100
Aenigma arranged49100
Alberto50100
Alberto Garcia 1149100
Alberto Garcia Arranged245100
Alberto Garcia Best 4 U50100
Alberto Garcia Plus 2199100
Alberto Garcia remixed90100
Albizia25100
All Remodels165100
Alphabet Soup26100
Andrej Cerjak101100
Anomaly110100
Aruba253100
Atlas 0192100
Atlas 0297100
Atlas 0397100
Atlas 04100100
Atlas 0599100
Atlas 06100100
Atlas 0795100
Atlas 0897100
Atlas 0999100
Atlas 1097100
Attrition179100
Aymeric du Peloux152100
Beautiful world of remodels260100
Birthday200100
Blazz35100
Boxxle228100
Bruno Druille27100
Bugs 138132100
Bugs 1005989100
Bugs Collection 9793100
Bugs collections305100
Bugs Special66100
Bugs509493100
Bugs55050099.2
C-Soko51100
Cargo Bay Deluxe60100
Chrysalis406100
Chrysalis II49100
Chrysalis variations99100
Chuchubi871100
classic41100
Compact Catalysts140100
Compact Catalysts 2152100
Cosmac568100
David Dahlem143100
David Holland81100
David W. Skinner Arranged25086.2
Disciple50100
Dries de Clercq141100
Dries de Clercq 696239100
Dushi96100
Dushi II97100
Dushi III151100
Dushi IV139100
Eric F. Tchong Arranged161100
Erim Sever260100
Flatland20100
Funny Template99100
Ghislain Martin Arranged90100
GRIGoRusha8100
Grigr Comet30100
Grigr Special40100
Grigr Sun10100
grigr200198100
grigr200241100
Gyjgw Collection12964.5
Homz Levels247100
Howard Levels 1100100
Howard Levels 240100
Howard Levels 340100
Howard Levels 432100
Jean-Pierre Kent75100
KEAS Collection 26100
Kenyam Set A45100
Kevin B. Reilly Arranged162100
Kevin Reilly400100
Kevin Reilly II599100
Kevin Reilly III601100
Kevin Reilly IV453100
Kobus Theron 107100
Kurt Nittel190100
Laizhufu Arranged10198.1
Li Jin You361100
Life35100
MacTommy inventions50100
Magic Pearls100100
Magic Sokoban605100
Maps after all125100
Mario Bonenfant30100
Mass Remodel71186.7
MasterHead45100
Microban155100
Microban II132100
Microban III100100
Microban IV100100
Microban variations149100
Mini Cosmos40100
Miniatures90100
Monde266100
Monry339100
Monry and Panda Arranged10589
Monster Sokoban56100
More Bugs collections73999.9
Nakamiya2095.2
Namo3081.1
New Year100100
niwa50100
Original remodeled40100
Original remixed50100
Payback16225.4
Perfect115100
Puzzle97100
Rdlom166100
Remodel Club3835.5
Revenge Collections633100
Revenge Collections II484100
Revenge Collections III309100
Revenge Collections IV691100
Revenge Collections V376100
Sasquatch50100
Sasquatch II50100
Sasquatch III50100
Sasquatch IV50100
Sasquatch V50100
Sasquatch VI50100
Sasquatch VII50100
Sasquatch VIII49100
Sasquatch IX50100
Sasquatch X50100
Sasquatch XI50100
Sasquatch XII48100
Serena393100
Serg Belyaev539100
Shaggath158100
Shaggath V2010151100
Sharpen Collection150100
simple6100
Simply22100
Sokoban Junior114100
Sokobet26100
SokoBig69100
SokoCreation74100
Sokodeal99100
SokoLasse76100
Spiros sets884100
Spiros sets 2285100
Still More35100
Strategy95100
Sven 01999100
Sven 2499100
Sven 3411100
Sylvain Gravejat21100
Symmetrixx20100
Tammy Rock25100
TBox200100
The Adventurer 17100
Thinking Rabbit50100
Thinking Rabbit Arranged520100
Thomas Reinke 8125100
Twelve blocks 25100
Warehouse372100
York Shen80100
Yoshio Murase106100
Zbigniew Kornas4795.9
Zig Zag Plus100100
Zika67100
Zivojin Trifunovic434100
total30065