SOKOBAN

Collections

Submitted Collections

Pages: [1]2345...1617181920
level 01
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 02
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 03
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 04
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 05
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 06
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 07
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 08
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite

Pages: [1]2345...1617181920
Previews per page: Quick navigation: choose a page
COLLECTION STATISTICS::
Most popular levels in this collection
The best players
completedlevelsmovespushes
aca.soko1583456110692
georgiev1583468910714
MnLsDad1583756511012
JotaCartas1584166711496
Zbyszek152298898857
Hugo107314278162
Peter106254576651
Igor103233116166
Elenani100303307729
38322001kim94241726890
tomas193792293567267
Bazza83281386908
more
Best possible sum of moves : 34520
Total solved levels: : 158 from 158