SOKOBAN

Collections

Submitted Collections

Pages: [1]234567
soko 01
preview
completeddemo solutionadditional informationfavorite
soko 02
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
soko 03
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
soko 04
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
soko 05
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
soko 06
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
soko 07
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
soko 08
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite

Pages: [1]234567
Quick navigation:choose a page
COLLECTION STATISTICS::
Most popular levels in this collection
The best players
completedlevelsmovespushes
A1master50125554708
Gott36550125734699
bojidar50125734723
JotaCartas50125814317
jans4350126124721
petermarshall50126184721
Leszek50126404803
Stenberg50126854713
Zbyszek50128204745
Zootho50128514727
Alexey50131524733
Bernard50133004723
more
Best possible sum of moves : 12521
Total solved levels: : 50 from 50