SOKOBAN

Collections

Submitted Collections

Pages: [1]234
level 01
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 02
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 03
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 04
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 05
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 06
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 07
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 08
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite

Pages: [1]234
Quick navigation:choose a page
COLLECTION STATISTICS::
Most popular levels in this collection
The best players
completedlevelsmovespushes
MaxKlaxx32142374866
Attila32143694972
Zootho32151955042
dijana32155065034
Antonov32155345026
Johan32157975082
Zbyszek32158035066
Johnsie32160225210
Nike00832166855266
Arnold32167565240
BJAGU32170285268
poeppi32171795226
more
Best possible sum of moves : 14209
Total solved levels: : 32 from 32