SOKOBAN

Collections

Submitted Collections

Pages: [1]2345...3738394041
level 36.01
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 36.02
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 36.03
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 36.04
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 36.05
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 36.06
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 36.07
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite
level 36.08
preview
completedadditional informationfavorite

Pages: [1]2345...3738394041
Previews per page: Quick navigation: choose a page
COLLECTION STATISTICS::
Most popular levels in this collection
The best players
completedlevelsmovespushes
georgiev32610080830483
aca.soko2838651526380
38322001kim2238046722099
zeljkajovovic1296265015407
Taiwan1223591210506
Elenani1064657212189
Hugo1044502011951
MARINARUV.92270758056
MnLsDad44126703462
TytyotniPasak3494522906
alvarofernandez32171825431
raymond3074312335
more
Best possible sum of moves : 100808
Total solved levels: : 326 from 326