Most resultative players ( More Bugs collections collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1georgiev73924262783095
2sokinho69718884568468
3JotaCartas66120480963224
4MnLsDad65517838759869
5Hugo65423244269615
6dijana64016869059881
7Elenani61520172061084
8tomas193761522216265895
9Arnold60316759854972
10Dave59320288565546
11wladyslaw58519527059399
12jormawitick58115770655275
13LORE57017120954147
14Labuxiere56915599355756
15lars11255119738358605
16Peregrina54616296751628
17serendipity54018433858493
18ANIGALKIN53516067949500
19Rose53215811948625
20alvarofernandez53018340858379
21Nirak52715670250403
22Germany51414832849750
23Janusz51215073450648
24micmac48312520643985
25Gazell46314073948272
26BillyMc45510271236872
27Mess45511644140954
28TytyotniPasak4498742229916
29DavidBerry44613425843972
30raymond4196156121569
31MARINARUV.3844645015179
32oscarghinolfi38013119144278
33AlenCRO37011511541345
34Mikan3034988216268
35margareth3005704718449
36anne052986749121440
37utimm2974095813976
38atte2866612721638
39kopandiistvan239291008907
40Gilberto2395973622198
41CarlaCardoso2318496927195
42Bernard203160405344
43dexter196228607737
44jasien193175056133
45veerag189274189639
46Ervin.Sims1763225910186
47peteblood172135184404
48Dmitri1644533412635
49jambo158175296114
50jans431584861815703
51Fandorine145120034100
52Blue521454536115651
53GMessiaen1424734117759
54sylvia44551405440816188
55Squizzy1333457712015
56pylle1243702710763
57gillianadams1215024116592
58Zbyszek117114353643
59AnnieReveile117221207049
60sarah1052846510793
61Alex66983953513348
62Zeljka97304308940
6338322001kim94231577274
64Klotylda85167715426
65Natterl835357617393
66ioio77189565574
67Constantin75212506068
68johkom753370711641
69jaume73164525282
70A1master6697203249
71vasilache65108593923
72JosephSardinha5059381566
73Bush62LM.483136310626
74WIll4360772183
75Nedeljko23382483832
76Guenther36100903603
77Bero35100522849
78KyHarold342101649
79Urszula332861927
80rutinha31157865249
81karlweber29201747232
82nisar2672732021
83tado2550761270
84KyCheryl231638576
85bojidar2262112080
86TomLevin2272822838
87cip1703211258421
88imanuel1934131224
89AlenkoCro1660982388
90biruge14716218
91MaxKlaxx13714267
92cristy132016698
93Justin112721735
94barbara1174602235
95Luisfer7784930411033
96pattayacrock8447133
97Jesus81791713
98Bazza81971733
99Adela82724957
100Johnsie72250679
101ersin733031068
102Milrich73311907
103petpitus61572453
104Matti61722480
105an1dr2ze3j4.62356701
106alennn629041133
107Tockus5371132
108ferdberfer5463120
109paulus5977255
110GerardHuot51389491
111Cotton51657423
112Krzychu52002574
113verokio424671
114anet42784848
115petermarshall3697248
116Bingobob3896254
117Ogre31138335
118Bush123.21649435
119LudmilaBush21659439
120Antonov1119