Most resultative players ( aenigma collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1Stenberg50125374703
2A1master50125394707
3MaxKlaxx50125394715
4JotaCartas50125444661
5Attila50125624717
6aca.soko50125684719
7Gott36550125734699
8bojidar50125734723
9georgiev50125804685
10ncrn850125994669
11jans4350126124721
12petermarshall50126164721
13Zbyszek50126284735
14Leszek50126404803
15Antonov50128174743
16Zootho50128224733
17dexter50129644755
18Alexey50130434737
19Detelin50130534765
20Bernard50132864723
21Nike00850133074771
22Labuxiere50133114759
23renatoantonietta50133254733
24jormawitick50133304755
25Krzychu50133424773
26utimm50133554797
27MnLsDad50133644761
28BJAGU50134084725
29WIll50134094691
30leonid4250134314761
31micmac50134674703
32Taiwan50134954769
33SLGoh50135184693
34raymond50135214745
35veerag50135214795
36jaume50135844771
37Tetyana50135894685
38Constantin50137234747
39Ervin.Sims50137474751
40Johnsie50137964781
41wojtek50138324735
42karlweber50138584821
43Arnold50138824717
44svent50139094783
45Olivia50139134707
46Darah50139684809
47MARINARUV.50139694735
48Minchialon50139734859
49JosePalacios50139934835
50Robert50140284685
51Klotylda50140294703
52Jaya50140584701
53Peregrina50140614693
54zoicon50140884729
55holubinka50140914757
56TytyotniPasak50141354817
57margareth50141574719
58Janusz50141994781
59Darlene50142114769
60Blue5250142234769
61Guenther50142414743
62Bacary50142424767
63wladyslaw50142434707
64Nedeljko2350142484755
65resul50142584867
66Zappa50142864789
67ANIGALKIN50142914695
68aecrimus50143154721
69Rose50143154757
70Mess50143174859
71roger50143204743
72efendi50143384699
73MarkH50143394719
74Tatjana50143654747
75poeppi50143684775
76LucComeau50143844745
77Hugo50143984745
78Scarlet50144054779
79Merkelin50144084797
80Giovanni50144364745
81Dave50144604835
82dbglass50144974749
83Moondog50145034737
84Edson50145484839
85Mikan50145524735
86dasgss650145544817
87Lucek50145574813
88Quismor50145664755
89jkaska50145854845
9038322001kim50145904578
91Nolan50145964773
92Adriana50146154783
93tomas193750146354807
94Squizzy50146404741
95alex5850146424833
96davide50146694731
97EIena50146764829
98Johan50146874805
99ioio50147064795
100alvarofernandez50147134727
101budisiswariyanto50147474827
102newguy50147524825
103serendipity50147594921
104wec10150147644797
105Gazell50147764795
106Peter50147784827
107Igor50147864837
108David.Gibson50147964917
109atte50147984767
110Germany50148064799
111Elenani50148114773
112emilyruff50148304853
113pylle50148634849
114sz.h.zsolt50148664869
115an1dr2ze3j4.50148754793
116Akak50148814881
117anne0550149194785
118Kanuky50149494765
119Maxy50149724803
120Belle50149874881