Most resultative players ( aenigma collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1Stenberg50125374703
2A1master50125394707
3MaxKlaxx50125394715
4JotaCartas50125444661
5Attila50125624717
6aca.soko50125684719
7Gott36550125734699
8bojidar50125734723
9georgiev50125804685
10ncrn850125994669
11jans4350126124721
12petermarshall50126164721
13Zbyszek50126284735
14Leszek50126404803
15Antonov50128174743
16Zootho50128224733
17dexter50129644755
18Alexey50130434737
19Detelin50130534765
20Nike00850132854769
21Bernard50132864723
22Labuxiere50133114759
23renatoantonietta50133254733
24jormawitick50133304755
25Krzychu50133424773
26utimm50133554797
27MnLsDad50133644761
28BJAGU50133964717
29WIll50134094691
30Tetyana50134174695
31leonid4250134314761
32micmac50134674703
33veerag50134884791
34Taiwan50134954769
35SLGoh50135184693
36raymond50135214745
37jaume50135844771
38Constantin50137234747
39Ervin.Sims50137474751
40Johnsie50137964781
41wojtek50138324735
42karlweber50138584821
43svent50138714787
44Arnold50138824717
45Olivia50139134707
46Pascarella50139354827
47Darah50139684809
48MARINARUV.50139694735
49Minchialon50139734859
50JosePalacios50139934835
51Robert50140284685
52Klotylda50140294703
53Jaya50140584701
54Peregrina50140614693
55zoicon50140884729
56holubinka50140914757
57TytyotniPasak50141354817
58Blue5250141364749
59margareth50141574719
60Nedeljko2350141974743
61Janusz50141994781
62Darlene50142114769
63Guenther50142234745
64Bacary50142424767
65wladyslaw50142434707
66resul50142584867
67Zappa50142864789
68ANIGALKIN50142914695
69aecrimus50143154721
70Rose50143154757
71Mess50143174859
72roger50143204743
73efendi50143384699
74MarkH50143394719
75Tatjana50143654747
76poeppi50143684775
77LucComeau50143844745
78Hugo50143984745
79Scarlet50144054779
80Merkelin50144084797
81Giovanni50144364745
82Dave50144604835
83dbglass50144974749
84Moondog50145034737
85Edson50145484839
86Mikan50145524735
87dasgss650145544817
88Lucek50145574813
89Quismor50145664755
90jkaska50145854845
9138322001kim50145904578
92Nolan50145964773
93Adriana50146154783
94tomas193750146354807
95Squizzy50146404741
96alex5850146424833
97davide50146694731
98EIena50146764829
99Johan50146874805
100ioio50147064795
101alvarofernandez50147134727
102budisiswariyanto50147474827
103newguy50147524825
104serendipity50147594921
105Petrov50147604867
106wec10150147644797
107Gazell50147764795
108Peter50147784827
109Igor50147864837
110David.Gibson50147964917
111atte50147984767
112Germany50148064799
113Elenani50148114773
114emilyruff50148304853
115pylle50148634849
116sz.h.zsolt50148664869
117an1dr2ze3j4.50148754793
118Akak50148814881
119anne0550149194785
120Kanuky50149494765