Most resultative players ( aenigma collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1A1master50125394707
2MaxKlaxx50125394715
3JotaCartas50125444661
4Stenberg50125724719
5Gott36550125734699
6bojidar50125734723
7georgiev50125804685
8jans4350126124721
9petermarshall50126164721
10Leszek50126404803
11Attila50126444709
12Zbyszek50126654745
13ncrn850126784705
14Antonov50128174743
15Zootho50128374731
16dexter50129644755
17Alexey50130434737
18Detelin50130534765
19Bernard50132864723
20Labuxiere50133114759
21renatoantonietta50133254733
22jormawitick50133304755
23Krzychu50133424773
24utimm50133554797
25MnLsDad50133644761
26Nike00850133984789
27WIll50134144691
28BJAGU50134204729
29leonid4250134314761
30micmac50134674703
31SLGoh50135184693
32raymond50135214745
33veerag50135274799
34Tetyana50135894685
35Constantin50137234747
36Ervin.Sims50137474751
37Johnsie50137964781
38wojtek50138324735
39karlweber50138664823
40Arnold50138824717
41svent50139094783
42Olivia50139134707
43Darah50139684809
44MARINARUV.50139694735
45Minchialon50139734859
46JosePalacios50139934835
47Robert50140284685
48Jaya50140584701
49Peregrina50140614693
50zoicon50140884729
51holubinka50140914757
52TytyotniPasak50141354817
53margareth50141574719
54Janusz50141994781
55Darlene50142114769
56Bacary50142424767
57wladyslaw50142434707
58Blue5250142454765
59resul50142584867
60Zappa50142864789
61Guenther50143084751
62aecrimus50143154721
63Rose50143154757
64Mess50143174859
65roger50143204743
66efendi50143384699
67MarkH50143394719
68poeppi50143684775
69LucComeau50143844745
70Hugo50143984745
71Scarlet50144054779
72Merkelin50144084797
73Giovanni50144604747
74Moondog50145034737
75dbglass50145194755
76Edson50145484839
77dasgss650145544817
78Lucek50145574813
79Quismor50145664755
80Nolan50145964773
81Adriana50146154783
82tomas193750146354807
83Dave50146444823
84jkaska50146454867
85alex5850146484833
8638322001kim50146494594
87davide50146694731
88EIena50146764829
89Johan50146874805
90ioio50147064795
91Squizzy50147154743
92budisiswariyanto50147474827
93newguy50147524825
94wec10150147644797
95Gazell50147764795
96Peter50147784827
97Igor50147864837
98ANIGALKIN50147964759
99David.Gibson50147964917
100atte50147984767
101Germany50148064799
102Elenani50148114773
103emilyruff50148304853
104pylle50148664849
105sz.h.zsolt50148664869
106alvarofernandez50148684769
107an1dr2ze3j4.50148754793
108Akak50148814881
109aca.soko50148984903
110anne0550149194785
111Kanuky50149494765
112Maxy50149854803
113Belle50149874881
114vasilache50149944885
115rutinha50150674875
116Soptik50150884849
117alvfer50150984901
118Donna50151024861
119Jose50151564843
120Clotilde50151764785