Most resultative players ( aenigma collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1A1master50125394707
2MaxKlaxx50125394715
3JotaCartas50125444661
4Stenberg50125724719
5Gott36550125734699
6bojidar50125734723
7georgiev50125804685
8jans4350126124721
9petermarshall50126164721
10Leszek50126404803
11aca.soko50126414717
12Attila50126444709
13ncrn850126584679
14Zbyszek50126654745
15Antonov50128174743
16Zootho50128224733
17dexter50129644755
18Alexey50130434737
19Detelin50130534765
20Bernard50132864723
21Labuxiere50133114759
22renatoantonietta50133254733
23jormawitick50133304755
24Krzychu50133424773
25utimm50133554797
26MnLsDad50133644761
27Nike00850133984789
28WIll50134144691
29BJAGU50134204729
30leonid4250134314761
31micmac50134674703
32SLGoh50135184693
33raymond50135214745
34veerag50135274799
35jaume50135844771
36Tetyana50135894685
37Constantin50137234747
38Ervin.Sims50137474751
39Johnsie50137964781
40wojtek50138324735
41karlweber50138584821
42Arnold50138824717
43svent50139094783
44Olivia50139134707
45Darah50139684809
46MARINARUV.50139694735
47Minchialon50139734859
48JosePalacios50139934835
49Robert50140284685
50Jaya50140584701
51Peregrina50140614693
52zoicon50140884729
53holubinka50140914757
54TytyotniPasak50141354817
55margareth50141574719
56Janusz50141994781
57Darlene50142114769
58Bacary50142424767
59wladyslaw50142434707
60Blue5250142454765
61resul50142584867
62Zappa50142864789
63ANIGALKIN50142914695
64Guenther50143084751
65aecrimus50143154721
66Rose50143154757
67Mess50143174859
68roger50143204743
69efendi50143384699
70MarkH50143394719
71poeppi50143684775
72LucComeau50143844745
73Hugo50143984745
74Scarlet50144054779
75Merkelin50144084797
76Giovanni50144604747
77Moondog50145034737
78dbglass50145194755
79Edson50145484839
80dasgss650145544817
81Lucek50145574813
82Quismor50145664755
83Nolan50145964773
84Adriana50146154783
85tomas193750146354807
86Dave50146384815
87jkaska50146454867
88alex5850146484833
8938322001kim50146494594
90davide50146694731
91EIena50146764829
92Johan50146874805
93ioio50147064795
94Squizzy50147154743
95budisiswariyanto50147474827
96newguy50147524825
97wec10150147644797
98Gazell50147764795
99Peter50147784827
100Igor50147864837
101David.Gibson50147964917
102atte50147984767
103Germany50148064799
104Elenani50148114773
105emilyruff50148304853
106alvarofernandez50148614759
107pylle50148664849
108sz.h.zsolt50148664869
109an1dr2ze3j4.50148754793
110Akak50148814881
111anne0550149194785
112Kanuky50149494765
113Maxy50149854803
114Belle50149874881
115vasilache50149944885
116rutinha50150674875
117Soptik50150884849
118alvfer50150984901
119Donna50151024861
120Jose50151564843