Most resultative players ( aenigma collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1A1master50125394707
2MaxKlaxx50125394715
3JotaCartas50125444661
4Attila50125624717
5aca.soko50125684719
6Stenberg50125724719
7bojidar50125734723
8Gott36550125734699
9georgiev50125804685
10ncrn850125994669
11jans4350126124721
12petermarshall50126164721
13Leszek50126404803
14Zbyszek50126654745
15Antonov50128174743
16Zootho50128224733
17dexter50129644755
18Alexey50130434737
19Detelin50130534765
20Bernard50132864723
21Labuxiere50133114759
22renatoantonietta50133254733
23jormawitick50133304755
24Krzychu50133424773
25utimm50133554797
26MnLsDad50133644761
27Nike00850133984789
28BJAGU50134084725
29WIll50134114691
30leonid4250134314761
31micmac50134674703
32Taiwan50134954769
33SLGoh50135184693
34raymond50135214745
35veerag50135214799
36jaume50135844771
37Tetyana50135894685
38Constantin50137234747
39Ervin.Sims50137474751
40Johnsie50137964781
41wojtek50138324735
42karlweber50138584821
43Arnold50138824717
44svent50139094783
45Olivia50139134707
46Darah50139684809
47MARINARUV.50139694735
48Minchialon50139734859
49JosePalacios50139934835
50Robert50140284685
51Jaya50140584701
52Peregrina50140614693
53zoicon50140884729
54holubinka50140914757
55TytyotniPasak50141354817
56margareth50141574719
57Janusz50141994781
58Darlene50142114769
59Blue5250142234769
60Bacary50142424767
61wladyslaw50142434707
62Guenther50142504747
63resul50142584867
64Nedeljko2350142604753
65Zappa50142864789
66ANIGALKIN50142914695
67aecrimus50143154721
68Rose50143154757
69Mess50143174859
70roger50143204743
71efendi50143384699
72MarkH50143394719
73Tatjana50143654747
74poeppi50143684775
75LucComeau50143844745
76Hugo50143984745
77Scarlet50144054779
78Merkelin50144084797
79Dave50144604835
80Giovanni50144604747
81dbglass50144974749
82Moondog50145034737
83Edson50145484839
84Mikan50145524735
85dasgss650145544817
86Lucek50145574813
87Quismor50145664755
8838322001kim50145904578
89Nolan50145964773
90Adriana50146154783
91tomas193750146354807
92Squizzy50146404741
93jkaska50146454867
94alex5850146484833
95davide50146694731
96EIena50146764829
97Johan50146874805
98ioio50147064795
99alvarofernandez50147134727
100budisiswariyanto50147474827
101newguy50147524825
102serendipity50147594921
103wec10150147644797
104Gazell50147764795
105Peter50147784827
106Igor50147864837
107David.Gibson50147964917
108atte50147984767
109Germany50148064799
110Elenani50148114773
111emilyruff50148304853
112pylle50148634849
113sz.h.zsolt50148664869
114an1dr2ze3j4.50148754793
115Akak50148814881
116anne0550149194785
117Kanuky50149494765
118Maxy50149854803
119Belle50149874881
120vasilache50149944885