Most resultative players ( aenigma collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1A1master50125394707
2MaxKlaxx50125394715
3JotaCartas50125444661
4aca.soko50125684719
5Stenberg50125724719
6Gott36550125734699
7bojidar50125734723
8georgiev50125804685
9ncrn850125994669
10jans4350126124721
11petermarshall50126164721
12Leszek50126404803
13Attila50126444709
14Zbyszek50126654745
15Antonov50128174743
16Zootho50128224733
17dexter50129644755
18Alexey50130434737
19Detelin50130534765
20Bernard50132864723
21Labuxiere50133114759
22renatoantonietta50133254733
23jormawitick50133304755
24Krzychu50133424773
25utimm50133554797
26MnLsDad50133644761
27Nike00850133984789
28BJAGU50134084725
29WIll50134144691
30leonid4250134314761
31micmac50134674703
32Taiwan50134954769
33SLGoh50135184693
34raymond50135214745
35veerag50135234799
36jaume50135844771
37Tetyana50135894685
38Constantin50137234747
39Ervin.Sims50137474751
40Johnsie50137964781
41wojtek50138324735
42karlweber50138584821
43Arnold50138824717
44svent50139094783
45Olivia50139134707
46Darah50139684809
47MARINARUV.50139694735
48Minchialon50139734859
49JosePalacios50139934835
50Robert50140284685
51Jaya50140584701
52Peregrina50140614693
53zoicon50140884729
54holubinka50140914757
55TytyotniPasak50141354817
56margareth50141574719
57Janusz50141994781
58Darlene50142114769
59Bacary50142424767
60wladyslaw50142434707
61Blue5250142454765
62resul50142584867
63Zappa50142864789
64Guenther50142884745
65ANIGALKIN50142914695
66aecrimus50143154721
67Rose50143154757
68Mess50143174859
69roger50143204743
70efendi50143384699
71MarkH50143394719
72Tatjana50143654747
73poeppi50143684775
74LucComeau50143844745
75Hugo50143984745
76Scarlet50144054779
77Merkelin50144084797
78Giovanni50144604747
79Dave50144784835
80dbglass50144974749
81Moondog50145034737
82Edson50145484839
83dasgss650145544817
84Lucek50145574813
85Quismor50145664755
86Nolan50145964773
87Adriana50146154783
88tomas193750146354807
89Squizzy50146404741
90jkaska50146454867
91alex5850146484833
9238322001kim50146494594
93davide50146694731
94EIena50146764829
95Johan50146874805
96ioio50147064795
97budisiswariyanto50147474827
98newguy50147524825
99serendipity50147594921
100wec10150147644797
101Gazell50147764795
102Peter50147784827
103Igor50147864837
104David.Gibson50147964917
105atte50147984767
106Germany50148064799
107Elenani50148114773
108emilyruff50148304853
109alvarofernandez50148614759
110pylle50148634849
111sz.h.zsolt50148664869
112an1dr2ze3j4.50148754793
113Akak50148814881
114anne0550149194785
115Kanuky50149494765
116Maxy50149854803
117Belle50149874881
118vasilache50149944885
119rutinha50150674875
120Soptik50150884849