Most resultative players ( aenigma collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1A1master50125394707
2MaxKlaxx50125394715
3JotaCartas50125444661
4Stenberg50125724719
5Gott36550125734699
6bojidar50125734723
7jans4350126124721
8petermarshall50126164721
9Leszek50126404803
10Attila50126444709
11Zbyszek50127024739
12Antonov50128174743
13Zootho50128374731
14ncrn850129264709
15dexter50129644755
16Alexey50130514737
17Detelin50130534765
18Bernard50132864723
19Labuxiere50133114759
20renatoantonietta50133254733
21jormawitick50133304755
22Krzychu50133424773
23utimm50133554797
24MnLsDad50133644761
25WIll50134144691
26BJAGU50134204729
27leonid4250134314761
28micmac50134674703
29SLGoh50135184693
30raymond50135214745
31veerag50135334803
32Tetyana50135894685
33Constantin50137234747
34Ervin.Sims50137474751
35Johnsie50137964781
36wojtek50138324735
37karlweber50138664823
38Arnold50138824717
39svent50139094783
40Olivia50139134707
41Darah50139684809
42MARINARUV.50139694735
43Minchialon50139734859
44JosePalacios50139934835
45Robert50140284685
46Jaya50140584701
47Peregrina50140614693
48zoicon50140884729
49holubinka50140914757
50TytyotniPasak50141354817
51margareth50141574719
52Janusz50141994781
53Darlene50142114769
54Bacary50142424767
55wladyslaw50142434707
56Blue5250142454765
57resul50142584867
58Zappa50142864789
59aecrimus50143154721
60Rose50143154757
61Mess50143174859
62roger50143204743
63efendi50143384699
64MarkH50143394719
65poeppi50143684775
66LucComeau50143844745
67Hugo50143984745
68Scarlet50144054779
69Merkelin50144084797
70Guenther50144324763
71Giovanni50144604747
72dbglass50145194755
73Edson50145484839
74dasgss650145544817
75Lucek50145574813
76Quismor50145664755
77Nolan50145964773
78Adriana50146154783
79tomas193750146354807
80jkaska50146454867
81alex5850146484833
8238322001kim50146494594
83Dave50146564823
84davide50146694731
85EIena50146764829
86Johan50146874805
87ioio50147064795
88Squizzy50147154743
89budisiswariyanto50147474827
90newguy50147524825
91wec10150147644797
92Gazell50147764795
93Peter50147784827
94Igor50147864837
95ANIGALKIN50147964759
96David.Gibson50147964917
97atte50147984767
98Germany50148064799
99Elenani50148114773
100emilyruff50148304853
101pylle50148664849
102sz.h.zsolt50148664869
103alvarofernandez50148684769
104an1dr2ze3j4.50148754793
105Akak50148814881
106anne0550149194785
107aca.soko50149284895
108Kanuky50149494765
109Maxy50149854803
110Belle50149874881
111vasilache50149964885
112rutinha50150674875
113Soptik50150884849
114alvfer50150984901
115Donna50151024861
116Jose50151564843
117Clotilde50151764785
118leonie50151794867
119Anzor50152154793
120Simmon50152704957