Most resultative players ( aenigma collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1A1master50125354678
2Stenberg50125374703
3MaxKlaxx50125394715
4JotaCartas50125444661
5ncrn850125614659
6Attila50125624717
7aca.soko50125684719
8Gott36550125734699
9bojidar50125734723
10georgiev50125744691
11jans4350126124721
12petermarshall50126164721
13Zbyszek50126284735
14Leszek50126404803
15Antonov50128174743
16Zootho50128224733
17dexter50129644755
18Alexey50130434737
19Detelin50130534765
20Nike00850132854769
21Bernard50132864723
22Labuxiere50133114759
23renatoantonietta50133254733
24jormawitick50133304755
25Krzychu50133424773
26utimm50133554797
27MnLsDad50133644761
28veerag50133924757
29BJAGU50133964717
30WIll50134094691
31Tetyana50134174695
32leonid4250134314761
33micmac50134674703
34brighterfaster50134784759
35Taiwan50134954769
36SLGoh50135184693
37raymond50135214745
38jaume50135844771
39Constantin50137234747
40Ervin.Sims50137474751
41Johnsie50137964781
42wojtek50138324735
43Miojo50138374849
44karlweber50138584821
45svent50138714787
46Arnold50138824717
47Olivia50139134707
48Pascarella50139354827
49Darah50139684809
50MARINARUV.50139694735
51Minchialon50139734859
52JosePalacios50139934835
53Robert50140284685
54Klotylda50140294703
55Jaya50140584701
56Peregrina50140614693
57zoicon50140884729
58holubinka50140914757
59Blue5250141324753
60TytyotniPasak50141354817
61margareth50141574719
62Guenther50141574745
63Nedeljko2350141974743
64Janusz50141994781
65Darlene50142114769
66Bacary50142424767
67wladyslaw50142434707
68resul50142584867
69Zappa50142864789
70ANIGALKIN50142914695
71aecrimus50143154721
72Rose50143154757
73Mess50143174859
74roger50143204743
75efendi50143384699
76MarkH50143394719
77Tatjana50143654747
78poeppi50143684775
79LucComeau50143844745
80Hugo50143984745
81Scarlet50144054779
82Merkelin50144084797
83Giovanni50144364745
84Dave50144604835
85dbglass50144974749
86Moondog50145034737
87Edson50145464839
88Mikan50145524735
89dasgss650145544817
90Lucek50145574813
91Quismor50145664755
92alvarofernandez50145694743
93Squizzy50145754749
94jkaska50145854845
9538322001kim50145904578
96Nolan50145964773
97Adriana50146154783
98tomas193750146354807
99alex5850146424833
100davide50146694731
101EIena50146764829
102Johan50146874805
103ioio50147064795
104budisiswariyanto50147474827
105newguy50147524825
106serendipity50147594921
107Petrov50147604867
108wec10150147644797
109Gazell50147764795
110Peter50147784827
111Igor50147864837
112an1dr2ze3j4.50147894775
113David.Gibson50147964917
114atte50147984767
115Germany50148064799
116Elenani50148114773
117emilyruff50148304853
118pylle50148634849
119sz.h.zsolt50148664869
120Akak50148814881