Most resultative players ( Chuchubi collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1bojidar8711033807419153
2georgiev8711057828422291
3jormawitick8711131512429875
4Elenani8711275195435999
5JotaCartas8711301893450773
6lars1128711390875458437
7Hugo8671121059394272
8pylle8651166272403961
9wladyslaw8631263357435217
10alvarofernandez8581230612414843
1138322001kim8571073149386711
12Peregrina8511225730426293
13sokinho847853030335894
14sylvia44558301317986439096
15tomas1937814937373299914
16Adriana812876433287707
17oscarghinolfi801887515298846
18Johnsie799815422278652
19doktorce7991024947299787
20Labuxiere796817752284102
21LORE788966295340317
22Constantin786859471281266
23Dave780855926290323
24ioio771839118283341
25Janusz7531046738373113
26Germany744768987262622
27serendipity730776665253854
28aecrimus725780289263097
29Gazell721775515268816
30Natterl711845015263690
31karlweber711998168377860
32efendi693760799256156
33Tetyana620665760232170
34jans43570709068234686
35Nolan550506774162679
36Bush62LM.537844784287624
37sokomania1514858923299403
38Nirak505372085122632
39Jose503720127250906
40Galina48824971180883
41margareth475574245208138
42svent465513993171792
43obaachan464558227188228
44Rose401329617103858
45ANIGALKIN401337427108630
46Richard398427911148226
47BillyMc39120546670995
48Arnold36715369250081
49ivan333298102105163
50Gilberto321383629146967
51AlenCRO300787977308184
52Zbyszek26612495638507
53MnLsDad23313851250176
54GMessiaen230283545109296
55Lili22810956333781
56montse22222696477700
57anna2205530317578
58Fermersha21524608975251
59sokomania204300545102167
60TytyotniPasak20010810036686
61atte19017330057449
62kopandiistvan1877609422681
63Alex6618126727991977
64CarlaCardoso17918000957899
65dbglass16217602355374
66Blue5216120196973622
67Gelly161388661143959
68Guenther16024095588079
69gillianadams15914189344819
70barbara14623511283336
71montserrat12612074940119
72MARINARUV.119198366236
73pojaca11811906339341
74antonietta11315297654904
75Dmitri1107785321372
76renato20210815127954315
77KarlKuz10713326850767
78Ervin.Sims977285124234
79raymond96281849906
80sarah9416146962876
81Renate9311002434513
82Darkovic9118707868648
83jambo903184212162
84LASKARIS8511423733018
85rutinha798909929191
86Squizzy774863416491
87veerag6117338971239
88alennn5417377270549
89Klotylda497041327696
90lola498563227473
91utimm47120363667
92Patricia44141964342
93peteblood4146461535
94anne0537262127904
95sokobanalen378138332821
96Fandorine333200930
97AlenMaric338694833202
98Jasper323664111529
99vasilache31220117362
100dexter3083092678
101ersin30144694797
102Sonic293812311777
103BUDI27204006324
104alvaro.fernandez26207046387
105russ25127574645
106micmac25129764215
107emilyruff25317039407
108cip170324113703486
109KyHarold2338131079
110Rosario23126734011
111Zootho2298563565
112jrgradje22239246993
113BERROO2197622813
114Mess2198523203
115Adela212969711755
116A1master20133245142
117Carvalhaes19138553923
118OstrookiAlen196368024423
119resul196797329361
120Bazza18105842866