Most resultative players ( Chuchubi collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1bojidar8711033807419153
2georgiev8711057828422291
3jormawitick8711131512429875
4Elenani8711275195435999
5JotaCartas8711301893450773
6lars1128711390875458437
7Hugo8671121059394272
8pylle8651166272403961
9wladyslaw8631263357435217
10alvarofernandez8581230612414843
1138322001kim8571073149386711
12sokinho853883938349767
13Peregrina8511225730426293
14sylvia44558301317986439096
15tomas1937814937373299914
16Adriana812876433287707
17oscarghinolfi801887515298846
18Johnsie799815422278652
19doktorce7991024947299787
20Labuxiere796817752284102
21LORE788966295340317
22Constantin786859471281266
23Dave780855926290323
24ioio771839118283341
25Janusz7531046738373113
26Germany744768987262622
27serendipity730776665253854
28aecrimus725780289263097
29Gazell721775515268816
30Natterl711845015263690
31karlweber711998168377860
32efendi693760799256156
33Tetyana620665760232170
34jans43570709068234686
35Nolan550506774162679
36Bush62LM.537844784287624
37sokomania1514858923299403
38margareth513679066244485
39Nirak505372085122632
40Jose503720127250906
41Galina48824971180883
42svent465513993171792
43obaachan464558227188228
44ANIGALKIN403339817109512
45Rose401329617103858
46Richard398427911148226
47BillyMc39120546070997
48antonietta373445148161418
49renato202372414979151339
50Arnold36715369250081
51ivan333298102105163
52Gilberto321383629146967
53AlenCRO300787977308184
54Zbyszek26612495638507
55MnLsDad23416957460912
56GMessiaen230283545109296
57Lili22810956333781
58Guenther225350001127242
59montse22222696477700
60anna2205530317578
61Fermersha21524608975251
62sokomania204300545102167
63TytyotniPasak20010810036686
64barbara200295282101464
65atte19017330057449
66kopandiistvan1877609422681
67CarlaCardoso18218454459445
68Alex6618126727991977
69Blue5216921467878326
70dbglass16217602355374
71Gelly161388661143959
72gillianadams15914189344819
73Squizzy14711960440549
74montserrat12612074940119
75veerag12224266496791
76MARINARUV.119198366236
77pojaca11811906339341
78Dmitri1107785321372
79KarlKuz10713326850767
80raymond972879510107
81Ervin.Sims977285124234
82sarah9416146962876
83Renate9311002434513
84Darkovic9118707868648
85jambo903184212162
86rutinha889338430268
87LASKARIS8511423733018
88lashin123456789i6212801647035
89alennn5417377270549
90Klotylda537437129073
91lola498563227473
92utimm47120363667
93Patricia44141964342
94imanuel445236820442
95Maxy434355914887
96peteblood4146461535
97vasilache39309729537
98anne0537262127904
99sokobanalen378138332821
100Fandorine333200930
101AlenMaric338694833202
102Jasper323664111529
103dexter3083092678
104ersin30144694797
105Sonic293812311777
106BUDI27204006324
107alvaro.fernandez26207046387
108russ25127574645
109micmac25129764215
110emilyruff25317039407
111cip170324113703486
112Adela243486013691
113KyHarold2338131079
114Rosario23126734011
115Zootho2298563565
116jrgradje22239246993
117BERROO2197622813
118Mess2198523203
119resul218593036192
120A1master20133245142