Most resultative players ( Microban III collection)
playersolvedmovespushes
1JotaCartas100103602875
2Attila100103782885
3georgiev100103822893
4Antonov100103932873
5biruge100103982899
6aca.soko100104082889
7Zbyszek100104402893
8MaxKlaxx100104422949
9sokinho100105122895
10pablo100105542903
11Nike008100105642911
12dijana100105652921
13MnLsDad100106162943
14jaume100109323005
15Zootho100110292983
16Fandorine100111222953
17Krzychu100112272989
18Hugo100116633005
19Peter100126453195
20Igor100129433171
21Rose100131863189
22Adriana100133813187
23zoicon100147583477
24EIena100150483355
25Elenani100150563383
26tomas1937100158593547
27Alex100177183607
28doktorce100181603647
29lars112100182843697
30Labuxiere99116002991
31Nirak99167073897
32gertmk9895742727
33dexter98103342833
34Soptik98117512949
35jormawitick97115462994
36Arnold96114422945
37Dave96132773252
38veerag95102062744
39TytyotniPasak95105172811
40Ervin.Sims93112302833
41raymond9298742689
42JonA9299552601
43BillyMc9099332653
44Mikan90106892727
45petermarshall8899262696
46Taiwan87100152719
47alvarofernandez87160513691
48kopandiistvan86102992475
49peteblood8471062011
50MARINARUV.8473512003
51Janusz83103292680
52LORE83105792511
53wladyslaw83108302654
54Nedeljko238176072013
55jasien7964481791
56Bernard7155591527
57jambo7051871430
58Germany6884162198
59Lili6774011833
60JosephSardinha6667251816
61Jimbopiebread6450731341
62Squizzy6489382392
63serendipity62108562596
64CarlaCardoso5972281579
65utimm5842351120
66Dmitri5780481766
67ncrn85573282086
68Lester5177472083
69poeppi5083972134
70oreoloma4949061172
71oscarghinolfi4979141896
72MaliPerica4369181798
73aecrimus4252031289
74Johnsie4157281559
75Peregrina4169481673
76vasilache363051809
77Maxy332283637
78Sonic3238861122
79Constantin2937071031
80daniel.brynkov272805819
81Belle2650061099
82jans43232798823
83Guenther222428675
84Jacek212644671
85anne05201892420
86bojidar201899522
87WIll201988554
88cip1703202376574
89Nolan203139780
90Klotylda191968516
91ersin161849524
92kopandi161910481
93fiore151697430
94KyHarold141378372
95Ballyconneely131130348
96JPsarras131271355
97Bush62LM.131281349
98ioio131348368
99verokio131556354
100margareth121089330
101khongaibiet121113323
102atte121153335
103Rosario121282336
104Pawel112464565
105Jimbo10844262
106Alexandra10858229
107ANIGALKIN91148304
108Jaya8569145
109Tetyana7625162
110sebastian6333100
111omer6388117
112A1master6610200
113marin518856
114danielt544897
115Murphy417346
116micmac424965
117Ogre429375
118Maymay313737
119Srle317445
120an1dr2ze3j4.318249