Best players

nametotal
solved*
first
place*
second
place*
third
place*
1MnLsDad22337942038902762
2Dave13583911512462
3zoicon106431024484479
4Johnsie90962123671531
5jambo88914046951740
6JosephSardinha76363529192154
7Tetyana72791092387341
8Ervin.Sims57911246324266
9Darlene5048477315245
10Nolan34972399796
11ekkyder32051747876
12David.W30806652102
13KyCheryl2483668192154
14KyHarold2462784156157
15KarlKuz20001434057
16Darah1991274130107
17russ182127111792
18WIll1482503116106
19David.Gibson1468954559
20JonA13505522937
21Justin1069973428
22AnnieReveile931994341
23moepitman900351320
24Murphy7332676257
25Ogre675724038
26MarkH599181426
27Geezer536722221
28Susie458281925
29JustinCB45335139
30Dave.Gibson413363
31PhilNy3981453419
32Quismor3881973
33Wayne35250817
34lola3263246
35poschman315831925
36pmccoy279301417
37danielt258191121
38ogtagon8243582415
39CLee24110610
40KE4JC229311112
41Kevin21630612
42JonnyA2001627
43Jesus19863106
44ferdberfer1871975
45bntracy177623
46estyer147213
47MichellePSandlin146765
48brainiac137812
49Jimbopiebread135841013
50kyleus135206
51Tucker132432
52voxgirl115616
53Flash12251153098
54bigG101614
55billclog100203
56nomar1399101
57Cindy96422
58Kate93102
59wpineault901535
60virginia88803
61Arthur722187
62HardBallHarry71010
63Davepelle66621
64Srunge65914
65Kelly62003
66matthewhart62201
67JoDaffron59003
68cartoonmentality58718
69maplesanae532122
70BushDid911512603
71Kolojo50103
72lyrarift503854
73sanfransam48500
74Clowmult47001
75ianspiden45110
76Martin44201
77piedpiper194044103
78Naters37213
79snafu71733111
80paulie31122
81alextopping31212
82Michelle30010
83karen.livy29002
84SophietheElf180028000
85Jarrod26000
86zarquad251032
87DonaldCohen25000
88Dodger24102
89littlemama24101
90drayce23000
91Chikitita23000
92steveT232300
93ernie22311
94Burford22000
95bobleerodgers22210
96edsel21100
97Scott21112
98edcb21101
99Jimbo19613
100TCMits18100
101Yote.Man18000
102Alice17000
103Piper17102
104Programgirl17311
105Swaift16101
106razapor16723
107Harrison16101
108SLMAGR16101
109Bingobob15000
110Griffin15010
111denisue14000
112ZepHedEd14100
113ERinSTL14002
114Mitch13000
115cascaderancher11000
116glad11000
117philnym11201
118ptrillian10300
119MrEpiphany10001
120Teeganator10001
* state on 15 April 2018