United States of America

Best players

nametotal
solved*
first
place*
second
place*
third
place*
1MnLsDad21319895638792722
2Dave11153730375319
3Johnsie90962124685551
4jambo82373706880705
5zoicon8038861420391
6Tetyana5843738273239
7Ervin.Sims57911246327269
8Darlene4489377263222
9Nolan34972399796
10ekkyder31961727975
11David.W30806655105
12KyCheryl2474666195151
13KyHarold2453783159151
14KarlKuz20001434160
15Darah1991274133110
16russ182127111694
17David.Gibson1468954561
18JonA13505523035
19WIll11843309693
20JosephSardinha11311565046
21Justin1069973429
22AnnieReveile931994244
23moepitman900351320
24Ogre675724038
25Murphy6682495548
26MarkH599181426
27Geezer536722221
28Susie458281925
29Dave.Gibson413363
30PhilNy3981453520
31Quismor3881973
32Wayne35250817
33lola3263246
34poschman281641624
35pmccoy279301516
36danielt258191121
37ogtagon8243582415
38KE4JC229311112
39Kevin21630612
40JonnyA2001627
41Jesus19863106
42ferdberfer1871975
43bntracy177623
44estyer147213
45MichellePSandlin146765
46Jimbopiebread135841013
47kyleus135206
48Tucker132432
49voxgirl115616
50Flash12251073096
51bigG101615
52billclog100203
53nomar1399101
54Cindy96422
55Kate93102
56virginia88804
57CLee74511
58Arthur722187
59brainiac72012
60HardBallHarry71010
61Davepelle66621
62Srunge65914
63Kelly62003
64matthewhart62201
65JoDaffron59003
66maplesanae532122
67cartoonmentality53726
68Kolojo50103
69lyrarift503974
70BushDid911502603
71ianspiden45110
72Martin44201
73piedpiper194044103
74Naters37213
75snafu71733111
76paulie31122
77Michelle30010
78karen.livy29002
79SophietheElf180028000
80Jarrod26000
81zarquad251032
82DonaldCohen25000
83Dodger24102
84littlemama24101
85drayce23000
86Chikitita23000
87steveT232300
88ernie22311
89Burford22000
90bobleerodgers22210
91edsel21100
92Scott21112
93edcb21101
94Jimbo19622
95alextopping19101
96TCMits18100
97Yote.Man18000
98Alice17000
99Piper17102
100Programgirl17311
101Swaift16101
102razapor16732
103Harrison16101
104SLMAGR16101
105Bingobob15000
106Griffin15010
107denisue14000
108ZepHedEd14100
109ERinSTL14002
110Mitch13000
111cascaderancher11000
112glad11000
113philnym11201
114ptrillian10300
115MrEpiphany10001
116Teeganator10001
117GaryCalvin10000
118mcpeak919200
119richard669000
120CURTIS9101
* state on 24 September 2017