Best players

nametotal
solved*
first
place*
second
place*
third
place*
1MnLsDad22919967439982760
2Dave13583911508461
3zoicon110981056536525
4jambo91004182958749
5Johnsie90962123662530
6JosephSardinha76363525195151
7Tetyana73101097383343
8Ervin.Sims57911246324263
9Darlene5494509332269
10Nolan34972399694
11ekkyder32541787875
12David.W3080665197
13KyCheryl2485669192152
14KyHarold2469790155157
15KarlKuz20001434057
16Darah1991274129108
17russ182127111792
18WIll1482503115105
19David.Gibson1468954559
20JonA13505522937
21Justin1069973329
22AnnieReveile931994340
23moepitman900351320
24Murphy7332676158
25Ogre675724037
26JustinCB660421814
27MarkH599181426
28Geezer536722220
29Susie458281924
30Dave.Gibson413363
31PhilNy3981473319
32Quismor3881973
33Wayne35250817
34lola3263246
35poschman315831925
36pmccoy279301417
37CLee278401011
38danielt258191121
39ogtagon8243582415
40KE4JC229311112
41Kevin21630612
42JonnyA2001627
43Jesus19863106
44ferdberfer1871975
45bntracy177623
46estyer160444
47MichellePSandlin146765
48brainiac140812
49Jimbopiebread135841013
50kyleus135206
51Tucker132432
52voxgirl115616
53Flash12251153098
54bigG101614
55billclog100203
56nomar1399101
57Cindy96422
58Kate93102
59wpineault901535
60virginia88803
61Andy.Riddle80621
62Arthur722187
63HardBallHarry71010
64Davepelle66621
65Srunge65914
66Kelly62003
67matthewhart62201
68cartoonmentality60807
69JoDaffron59003
70brighterfaster562794
71maplesanae532122
72BushDid911512603
73Kolojo50103
74lyrarift503854
75sanfransam48500
76Clowmult47001
77ianspiden45110
78Martin44201
79piedpiper194044103
80Naters37213
81snafu71733111
82paulie31122
83alextopping31212
84Michelle30010
85karen.livy29002
86SophietheElf180028000
87Jarrod26000
88zarquad251032
89DonaldCohen25000
90Dodger24102
91littlemama24101
92drayce23000
93Chikitita23000
94steveT232300
95ernie22311
96Burford22000
97bobleerodgers22210
98edsel21100
99Scott21112
100edcb21101
101Jimbo19613
102TCMits18100
103Yote.Man18000
104Alice17000
105Piper17102
106Programgirl17311
107Swaift16101
108razapor16723
109Harrison16101
110SLMAGR16101
111Bingobob15000
112Griffin15010
113greenday6189215001
114denisue14000
115ZepHedEd14100
116ERinSTL14002
117Mitch13000
118cascaderancher11000
119glad11000
120philnym11201
* state on 12 August 2018