United States of America

Best players

nametotal
solved*
first
place*
second
place*
third
place*
1MnLsDad19876834634722690
2Dave9284448255225
3Johnsie90962126713594
4jambo77023462859673
5zoicon6425662290283
6Tetyana5839726275237
7Ervin.Sims57911246328276
8Darlene4208357247214
9Nolan34972399996
10ekkyder31031678075
11David.W30806656104
12KyCheryl2393609193148
13KyHarold2374739164143
14KarlKuz20001434561
15Darah1991274133117
16russ182127111695
17David.Gibson1468954661
18JonA13505523037
19WIll11843309693
20AnnieReveile931994245
21moepitman900351320
22Justin878742628
23Ogre675724040
24Murphy6682495647
25MarkH599181426
26Geezer536722321
27Susie458281926
28Dave.Gibson413363
29PhilNy3981453520
30Quismor3881973
31Wayne35250817
32lola3263246
33poschman281641724
34pmccoy279301516
35danielt258191122
36ogtagon8243582416
37KE4JC229311113
38Kevin21630613
39JonnyA2001627
40Jesus19863106
41ferdberfer1871975
42bntracy177623
43estyer147213
44MichellePSandlin143765
45Jimbopiebread135841013
46kyleus135206
47Tucker132432
48voxgirl115616
49Flash12251073096
50bigG101615
51billclog100203
52nomar1399101
53Cindy96422
54Kate93102
55virginia88804
56Arthur722187
57brainiac72012
58HardBallHarry71010
59Davepelle66621
60Srunge65914
61Kelly62003
62matthewhart62201
63CLee60311
64JoDaffron59003
65maplesanae532122
66Kolojo50103
67lyrarift503974
68BushDid911502603
69ianspiden45110
70cartoonmentality45705
71Martin44201
72piedpiper194044103
73Naters37213
74snafu71733111
75paulie31122
76Michelle30010
77karen.livy29002
78SophietheElf180028000
79Jarrod26000
80zarquad251032
81DonaldCohen25000
82Dodger24102
83littlemama24101
84drayce23000
85Chikitita23000
86steveT232300
87ernie22311
88Burford22000
89bobleerodgers22210
90edsel21100
91Scott21112
92edcb21101
93Jimbo19622
94TCMits18100
95Yote.Man18000
96Alice17000
97Piper17102
98Programgirl17311
99Swaift16101
100razapor16732
101Harrison16101
102SLMAGR16101
103Bingobob15000
104Griffin15010
105denisue14000
106ZepHedEd14100
107ERinSTL14002
108Mitch12000
109cascaderancher11000
110glad11000
111philnym11201
112ptrillian10300
113MrEpiphany10001
114Teeganator10001
115GaryCalvin10000
116mcpeak919200
117richard669000
118CURTIS9101
119papadds3019001
120martiberry8100
* state on 26 March 2017